SEP
14
SEP
16
SEP
17
practice
1:30 PM
(1h)
Polar
10U Minor
10UB Coach Jeffords
10UB Coach Padie
10UB Coach Ott
10UB Coach Schmitz
10UA Coach Brewer
10UA Coach Marchuk
10UA Coach Norum
SEP
18
SEP
21
SEP
24
practice
1:30 PM
(1h)
Polar
10U Minor
10UB Coach Jeffords
10UB Coach Padie
10UB Coach Ott
10UB Coach Schmitz
10UA Coach Brewer
10UA Coach Marchuk
10UA Coach Norum
SEP
25
SEP
26
SEP
28
SEP
30
game
8:15 AM
(1h)
vs.
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
Dipper Indoor
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
10UB Coach Ott
10UB Girls Coach Ellingrud
OCT
2
OCT
3
OCT
4
OCT
7
game
7:00 AM
(1h)
@
10UB Girls Coach Ellingrud
Dipper Indoor
10UB Coach Ott
10UB Coach Padie
10UB Girls Coach Ellingrud
OCT
9
OCT
12
OCT
14
game
7:00 AM
(1h)
@
10UB Coach Jeffords
Dipper Indoor
10UB Coach Jeffords
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
10UB Coach Ott
OCT
14
game
8:15 AM
(1h)
@
10UB Coach Padie
Dipper Indoor
10UB Girls Coach Ellingrud
10UB Coach Schmitz
10UB Coach Padie
OCT
16
OCT
17
OCT
20
OCT
21
game
8:15 AM
(1h)
@
10UB Coach Schmitz
Dipper Indoor
10UB Coach Jeffords
10UB Coach Padie
10UB Coach Schmitz
OCT
21
game
2:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
10UB Coach Ott
Dipper Indoor
10UB Coach Ott
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
10UB Girls Coach Ellingrud
OCT
23
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Polar
10UA Girls
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
10UB Girls Coach Ellingrud
10UA Coach Norum
10UB Coach Ott
OCT
28
game
2:30 PM
(1h)
@
10UB Coach Ott
Dipper Indoor
10UB Coach Jeffords
10UB Coach Ott
10UB Girls Coach Ellingrud
OCT
30
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Polar
10UA Girls
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
10UB Girls Coach Ellingrud
10UA Coach Marchuk
10UB Coach Ott
NOV
3
NOV
4
game
7:00 AM
(1h)
vs.
10UB Coach Padie
Dipper Indoor
10UB Coach Ott
10UB Coach Padie
10UB Coach Schmitz
NOV
6
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Polar
10UA Girls
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
10UB Girls Coach Ellingrud
10UA Coach Marchuk
10UB Coach Ott
NOV
7
NOV
9
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Dipper Indoor
10UA Girls
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
10UB Girls Coach Ellingrud
10UA Coach Marchuk
10UB Coach Ott
NOV
11
game
2:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
Dipper Indoor
10UB Coach Jeffords
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
NOV
13
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Polar
10UA Girls
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
10UB Girls Coach Ellingrud
10UA Coach Marchuk
10UB Coach Ott
NOV
16
NOV
18
game
2:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
10UB Coach Jeffords
Dipper Indoor
10UB Coach Jeffords
10UB Girls Coach Ellingrud
NOV
21
NOV
27
NOV
28
NOV
30
DEC
1
DEC
2
League
game
8:15 AM
(1h)
vs.
Team PADIE
Dipper Indoor
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
10UB Coach Ott
10UB Coach Padie
DEC
4
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Polar
10UA Girls
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
10UB Girls Coach Ellingrud
10UA Coach Marchuk
10UB Coach Ott
DEC
7
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Dipper Indoor
10UA Girls
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
10UB Girls Coach Ellingrud
10UA Coach Marchuk
10UB Coach Ott
DEC
9
game
4:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
Dipper Indoor
10UB Coach Jeffords
10UB Coach Schmitz
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
DEC
11
DEC
12
DEC
14
DEC
16
DEC
18
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Polar
10UA Girls
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
10UB Girls Coach Ellingrud
10UB Coach Ott
DEC
20
JAN
6
game
12:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
Polar
10UB Coach Ott
10UB Girls Coach Ellingrud
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
JAN
8
JAN
10
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Polar
10UA Girls
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
10UB Girls Coach Ellingrud
10UA Coach Marchuk
10UB Coach Ott
JAN
11
JAN
13
game
3:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
10UB Coach Ott
Polar
10UB Coach Ott
10UB Coach Jeffords
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
10UB Girls Coach Ellingrud
JAN
13
JAN
15
JAN
16
JAN
18
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Dipper Indoor
10UA Girls
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
10UB Girls Coach Ellingrud
10UB Coach Ott
JAN
20
JAN
22
JAN
23
JAN
27
game
8:15 AM
(1h)
vs.
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
Dipper Indoor
10UB Girls Coach Ellingrud
10UB Coach Schmitz
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
JAN
29
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Polar
10UA Girls
10UB Girls Coach Ellingrud
10UA Coach Marchuk
10UB Coach Ott
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
FEB
1
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Dipper Indoor
10UA Girls
10UB Girls Coach Ellingrud
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
10UA Coach Marchuk
10UB Coach Ott
FEB
3
game
7:00 AM
(1h)
vs.
10UB Coach Schmitz
Dipper Indoor
10UB Coach Padie
10UB Coach Ott
10UB Coach Schmitz
FEB
5
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Polar
10UA Girls
10UB Girls Coach Ellingrud
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
10UA Coach Marchuk
10UB Coach Ott
FEB
6
FEB
6
FEB
9
FEB
9
FEB
10
FEB
13
FEB
14
FEB
17
game
2:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
10UB Girls Coach Ellingrud
Polar
10UB Girls Coach Ellingrud
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
FEB
19
FEB
20
FEB
24
game
7:00 AM
(1h)
@
10UB Coach Padie
Dipper Indoor
10UB Girls Coach Andrews
10UB Coach Padie
10UB Coach Jeffords
FEB
26
FEB
28
MAR
1
MAR
2
MAR
2
MAR
3
MAR
4
MAR
5
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
|||||
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
practice
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
practice
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
game
|